Weekend Mid-Ulster fixtures

Tandragee Rovers' Cecil Corbett.
Tandragee Rovers' Cecil Corbett.

The weekend Mid-Ulster Football League fixtures are as follows:

MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A

AFC Craigavon v Newry City AFC

Ballymacash Rangers v Fivemiletown United

Broomhill v Crewe United

Lower Maze v Banbridge Rangers

Seapatrick v Camlough Rovers

MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B

Dungannon Tigers v Lurgan Town

Hanover v Valley Rangers

Laurelvale v Craigavon City

Moneyslane v Broomhedge

Oxford Sunnyside v Markethill Swifts

Tullyvallen v Seagoe

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE

Armagh Rovers v Derryhirk United

Dungannon Rovers v Ballyoran

Lurgan Institute v Red Star

Silverwood United v Riverdale

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO

Celtic Club (Lurgan No 1) v Gilford Crusaders

Donaghmore v Cookstown Celtic

Glenavy v Sandy Hill

Keady Celtic v Armagh Celtic

Lurgan BBOB v Stranmillis

Portadown BBOB v Rectory Rangers

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE

Castlecaulfield v Hillsborough Boys

Lurgan United v Armagh Blues

Mowhan United v Moira Albion

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR

Caledon Rovers v Orchard Athletic

West End Hibs v Aghalee Village

MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP

Banbridge Rangers Reserves v Banbridge Town AFC

Coagh United Reserves v Armagh City Reserves

Crewe United Reserves v Loughgall Reserves

Newry City AFC Reserves v Dollingstown Reserves

Valley Rangers Reserves v Rathfriland Rangers Reserves

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE

Hanover Reserves v Tandragee Rovers Reserves

Hill Street Reserves v Craigavon City Reserves

Oxford Sunnyside Reserves v Glenavy Reserves

Seapatrick Reserves v Lower Maze Reserves

St Mary’s Reserves v AFC Craigavon Reserves

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO

The Ambassadors Reserves v Moneyslane Reserves

Derryhirk United Reserves v Bourneview Mill Reserves

Gilford Crusaders Reserves v Portadown BBOB Reserves

Lurgan Town Reserves v Laurelvale Reserves

Markethill Swifts Reserves v Richhill Reserves

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE

Banbridge Town AFC Reserves v Lurgan United Reserves

Damolly Reserves v Rectory Rangers Reserves

Donacloney Reserves v Silverwood United Reserves

Seagoe Reserves v Dungannon Rovers Reserves

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR

Armagh Blues Reserves v Goodyear Reserves

Armagh Rovers Reserves v Southside Reserves

Broomhill Reserves v Knockmenagh Swifts Reserves

Valley Rangers Swifts v Lurgan Thistle Reserves

MARSHALL CUP (ROUND FOUR)

Annagh United Reserves v The Ambassadors

PREMIER CUP (SEMI-FINAL)

Tandragee Rovers v St Mary’s

ALAN WILSON CUP (ROUND ONE)

Bourneview Mill v Richhill

BECKETT CUP (ROUND TWO)

Goodyear v Union Lusa

Knockmenagh Swifts v White City

JOHN MAGEE MEMORIAL CUP (ROUND ONE)

Southside v Banbridge YCOB

JOHN MAGEE MEMORIAL CUP (ROUND TWO)

Newmills v Lurgan Thistle

The Dons v Orchard City

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE CUP (ROUND TWO)

Red Star Reserves v Lurgan Institute Reserves

JUNIOR CUP (ROUND FOUR)

Orangefield OB Reserves v Coalisland Athletic