Weekend Mid-Ulster league fixtures

Dylan Byrne (right) and Alan Humphries full of focus in Seagoe's weekend cup test against Desertmartin.INPT44-606
Dylan Byrne (right) and Alan Humphries full of focus in Seagoe's weekend cup test against Desertmartin.INPT44-606

Saturday’s Mid-Ulster Football League fixtures:

MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A

Broomhill v St Mary’s

Seapatrick v AFC Craigavon

Valley Rangers v Lower Maze

MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B

Bourneview Mill v Richhill

Broomhedge v Craigavon City

Dungannon Tigers v Markethill Swifts

Lurgan Town v Tullyvallen

Seagoe v Windmill Stars

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE

Ballyoran v Hill Street

Coalisland Athletic v Armagh Rovers

Lurgan Institute v The Ambassadors

Sandy Hill v Silverwood United

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO

Donaghmore v Knockmenagh Swifts

Gilford Crusaders v Castlecaulfield

Glenavy v Armagh Celtic

Keady Celtic v Scarva Rangers

Stranmillis v Lurgan BBOB

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE

Aghalee Village v Union Lusa

Armagh Blues v Donacloney

Caledon Rovers v Moira Albion

Lurgan United v Goodyear

White City v Newmills

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR

Damolly v West End Hibs

Lurgyvallen12 v Southside

MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP

Banbridge Rangers Reserves v Annagh United Reserves

Dollingstown Reserves v Rathfriland Swifts

Loughgall Reserves v Ballymacash Rangers Reserves

Lurgan Celtic Reserves v Valley Rangers Reserves

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE

AFC Craigavon Reserves v Tandragee Rovers Reserves

Craigavon City Reserves v Glenavy Reserves

Hill Street Reserves v Moneyslane Reserves

Lower Maze Reserves v Seapatrick Reserves

Markethill Swifts Reserves v Hanover Reserves

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO

Dungannon Rovers Reserves v Derryhirk United Reserves

Lurgan BBOB Reserves v Richhill Reserves

Lurgan Institute Reserves v Bourneview Mill Reserves

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE

Banbridge Town AFC Reserves v Gilford Crusaders Reserves

Donacloney Reserves v Silverwood United Reserves

Lurgan United Reserves v Seagoe Reserves

Red Star Reserves v Donaghmore Reserves

Tullyvallen Reserves v Valley Rangers Swifts

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR

Broomhill Reserves v Aghalee Village Reserves

Goodyear Reserves v Dungannon Tigers Reserves

Newmills Reserves v Knockmenagh Swifts Reserves

Windmill Stars Reserves v Southside Reserves

MARSHALL CUP (ROUND TWO)

Crewe United v Portadown BBOB

Derryhirk United v Laurelvale

Moneyslane v Cookstown Celtic

PREMIER CUP (ROUND TWO)

Fivemiletown United v Ballymacash Rangers

Hanover v Newry City AFC

Tandragee Rovers v Banbridge Rangers

WILMOR JOHNSTON MEMORIAL CUP (ROUND ONE)

Laurelvale Reserves v Lurgan Town Reserves

O’HARA CUP (ROUND ONE)

Newry City AFC Reserves v Crewe United Reserves

O’HARA CUP (ROUND TWO)

The Ambassadors Reserves v Ballyoran Reserves

Newmills Reserves v Portadown BBOB Reserves

JUNIOR CUP (ROUND TWO)

Malachians Reserves v The Dons

MID-ULSTER SHIELD (ROUND TWO)

Ballybot United v St Mary’s Reserves

Banbridge BYCOB v Banbridge Town AFC