Weekend Mid-Ulster fixture list

Jason Harper.
Jason Harper.

Fixtures for Saturday are as follows in the Mid-Ulster Football League:

MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A

Ballymacash Rangers v Broomhill

Banbridge Rangers v Seapatrick

Fivemiletown United v Valley Rangers

MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B

Bourneview Mill v Windmill Stars

Broomhedge v Lurgan Town

Craigavon City v Moneyslane

Dungannon Tigers v Tullyvallen

Richhill v Dungannon Rovers

Seagoe v Markethill Swifts

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE

The Ambassadors v Lurgan Institute

Cookstown Celtic v Hill Street

Derryhirk United v Armagh Rovers

Riverdale v Sandy Hill

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO

Donaghmore v Scarva Rangers

Glenavy v Keady Celtic

Lurgan BBOB v Knockmenagh Swifts

Stranmillis v Gilford Crusaders

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE

Aghalee Village v Goodyear

Armagh Blues v Newmills

Moira Albion v Union Lusa

White City v Lurgan United

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR

Banbridge YCOB v Santos

Damolly v Lurgyvallen12

Millbrook v Sporting Lisburn

The Dons v Southside

MARSHALL CUP (ROUND TWO)

Camlough Rovers v Armagh Celtic

MARSHALL CUP (ROUND THREE)

Ballyoran v Newry City AFC

Hanover v Southside

Red Star v Crewe United

St Mary’s v Lower Maze

Tandragee Rovers v AFC Craigavon

MARSHALL CUP (ROUND FOUR)

Rectory Rangers v Coalisland Athletic

BECKETT CUP (ROUND ONE)

Hillsborough Boys v Donacloney

MID-ULSTER-SHIELD (ROUND FIVE)

Bessbrook United v Coagh United reserves

Silverwood United v Portadown BBOB

MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP

Crewe United v Lurgan Celtic

Dollingstown v Armagh City

Newry City AFC v Ballymacash Rangers

Rathfriland Swifts v Banbridge Rangers

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE

AFC Craigavon v Moneyslane

Lower Maze v Tandragee Rovers

Markethill Swifts v Craigavon City

Seapatrick v Glenavy

St Mary’s v Hanover

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO

Derryhirk United v Bourneview Mill

Lurgan BBOB v Ballyoran

Lurgan Town v Dungannon Rovers

Richhill v The Ambassadors

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE

Donaghmore v Red Star

Gilford Crusaders v Seagoe

Tullyvallen v Lurgan United

Vallley Rangers v Banbridge Town AFC

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR

Broomhill v Aghalee Village

Knockmenagh Swifts v Dungannon Tigers

Windmill Stars v Goodyear

WILMOR JOHNSTON MEMORIAL CUP (ROUND TWO)

Valley Rangers v Annagh United

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE CUP (ROUND ONE)

Donacloney Reserves v Silverwood United

Newmills v Rectory Rangers

Portadown BBOB v Hill Street