Weekend Mid-Ulster league fixtures

Gary Hill (right) - scorer of two goals for Bourneview Mill - steps in to close down Richhill's Gareth Atkinson.INPT45-630AM
Gary Hill (right) - scorer of two goals for Bourneview Mill - steps in to close down Richhill's Gareth Atkinson.INPT45-630AM

Full fixture list across the Mid-Ulster Football League programme for Saturday:

MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A: Ballymacash Rangers v Banbridge Rangers, Broomhill v Crewe United, Camlough Rovers v Hanover, Fivemiletown United v St Mary’s.

MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B: Bourneview Mill v Windmill Stars, Dungannon Rovers v Broomhedge, Lurgan Town v Laurelvale, Markethill Swifts v Seagoe, Richhill v Craigavon City, Tullyvallen v Dungannon Tigers.

PREMIER CUP: Tandragee Rovers v Fivemiletown United.

BECKETT CUP: Donacloney v Hillsborough Boys, Goodyear v White City, Newmills v Lurgan United.

INTERMEDIATE CUP: Crumlin United v Crewe United, Moneyslane v Glentoran, Newry City AFC v Larne Tech OB, Tandragee Rovers v Tobermore United.

JUNIOR CUP: Armagh City Reserves v Aghadowey, Haldane Fisher v Coalisland Athletic, Harryville Homers v Donaghmore, Rathfern Rangers Reserves v Portadown BBOB.

MID-ULSTER SHIELD: Annagh United reserves v Ballybot United, Armagh Celtic v Killeavey United, Ballyoran v Ashgrove Rovers, Coagh United reserves v Banbridge Rangers reserves, Riverdale v Bessbrook United, Sandy Hill v Armagh Rovers, Silverwood United v Banbridge YCOB.

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE: The Ambassadors v Red Star, Cookstown Celtic v Hill Street.

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO: Castlecaulfield v Lurgan BBOB, Gilford Crusaders v Rectory Rangers, Keady Celtic v Knockmenagh Swifts, Stranmillis v Scarva Rangers.

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE: Moira Albion v Armagh Blues.

MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR: Damolly v Lurgyvallen12, Santos FC v Millbrook, The Dons v Southside.

MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP: Crewe United v Dollingstown, Loughgall v Newry City AFC, Lurgan Celtic v Ballymacash Rangers, Rathfriland Swifts v Banbridge Town AFC.

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE: AFC Craigavon v Moneyslane, Craigavon City v St Mary’s, Hill Street v Markethill Swifts, Seapatrick v Lower Maze.

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO: Bourneview Mill v Lurgan Town, Laurelvale v The Ambassadors, Portadown BBOB v Ballyoran.

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE: Lurgan United v Gilford Crusaders, Rectory Rangers v Donaghmore, Red Star v Donacloney, Seagoe v Silverwood United.

MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR: Dungannon Tigers v Southside, Knockmenagh Swifts v Broomhill, Windmill Stars v Newmills.

O’HARA CUP (RESERVES): Dungannon Rovers v Richhill, Hanover v Tullyvallen, Lurgan BBOB v Tandragee Rovers.